Horarios Pista Escolares 3 de Febrero

LocalVisitanteFechaHoraCampo
Infiesto B BENJAMÍN ERÍA 03/02 11:00 Polideportivo Juan Puerta
PREBENJAMÍN ERÍA S. Ignacio B 03/02 10:30 Colegio la Ería
Centro Asturiano MINIBENJAMÍN ERÍA 03/02 15:00 Carpa Polideportivo Naranco
BENJAMÍN ESTADIO Poeta A. Glez. 03/02 12:00 Colegio la Ería
MINIBENJAMÍN ESTADIO Colloto 03/02 15:45 Polideportivo El Cristo

Horarios Pista Federados 3 de Febrero

LocalVisitanteFechaHoraCampo
BENJAMÍN A Mosconia 03/02 12:15 Polideportivo El Cristo
BENJAMÍN B Mosconia 03/02 13:30 Polideportivo El Cristo
Corredoria BENJAMÍN C 03/02 12:30 Polideportivo la Carisa
Peña Beryma BENJAMÍN D 03/02 14:15 Polideportivo Ventanielles
C.D. Covadonga PREBENJAMÍN A 03/02 17:15 Polideportivo la Carisa
F.E. Teresiana PREBENJAMÍN B 03/02 13:45 Polideportivo Fozaneldi
PREBENJAMÍN C Vallobín 03/02 11:00 Polideportivo El Cristo

Horarios Campo 3 y 4 de Febrero

LocalVisitanteFechaHoraCampo
Minas Oviedo REGIONAL 04/02 12:00 H.F.E. Tensi I
LIGA NACIONAL R. Avilés 03/02 17:45 El Cristo
Villa de Pravia JUVENIL B 03/02 15:00 La Figalona II
Urraca CADETE A 04/02 12:45 La Corredoria
CADETE B Villa de Pravia 03/02 11:00 El Cristo
INFANTIL A Quirinal 03/02 16:00 El Cristo
C.D. Covadonga C INFANTIL B 03/02 12:00 J.A.A. Rabanal
INFANTIL C XXXXXXXXXX 03/02 0:00 DESCANSA
C. Asturiano A ALEVÍN A 03/02 10:00 Naranco
Oviedo Vetusta C ALEVÍN B 03/02 12:00 H.F.8. Tensi II
ALEVÍN C A.V.V. Roces 03/02 13:00 El Cristo
ALEVÍN D S. Claudio 03/02 14:30 El Cristo
San Claudio B ALEVÍN E 03/02 10:00 J. Ramón Suarez Fernández

Horarios Campo 27 de Enero

LocalVisitanteFechaHoraCampo
REGIONAL Pillarno 27/01 17:30 El Cristo
R. Sporting LIGA NACIONAL 27/01 16:00 Mareo III
JUVENIL B Atco. Lugones 27/01 19:30 El Cristo
CADETE A Quirinal 27/01 15:30 El Cristo
Colloto CADETE B 27/01 15:45 El Nora III
Alcazar INFANTIL A 27/01 15:15 Los Llerones
INFANTIL B Villa de Pravia 27/01 13:45 El Cristo
Los Arcos INFANTIL C 27/01 12:00 La Pixarra
ALEVÍN A C. Asturiano C 27/01 12:30 El Cristo
ALEVÍN B Peña Beryma 27/01 11:15 El Cristo
Quirinal ALEVÍN C 27/01 11:30 Quirinal
Corredoria ALEVÍN D 27/01 10:00 La Carisa
ALEVÍN E Oviedo Moderno 27/01 10:00 El Cristo

Horarios Pista Federados 27 de Enero

LocalVisitanteFechaHoraCampo
BENJAMÍN A XXXXXXXXXX 27/01 0:00 DESCANSA
Juvencia BENJAMÍN B 27/01 12:30 Polideportivo Trubia
BENJAMÍN C C. Loyola 27/01 11:00 Polideportivo El Cristo
R. Oviedo BENJAMÍN D 27/01 12:30 Polideportivo Colloto
R. Oviedo PREBENJAMÍN A 27/01 10:00 Polideportivo Colloto
Poeta A. Glez. PREBENJAMÍN B 27/01 12:00 I.E.S La Corredoria
PREBENJAMÍN C Poeta A. Glez. 27/01 12:15 Polideportivo El Cristo
Page 1 Page 2 Page 3 Page 4 Page 28